Тарифное руководство № 4

Книга 1. Таблицы расстояний по отправлению и прибытию

Дальневосточная железная дорога

Участки
УчастокДлина, км
Хани — Тында486
Нерюнгри-Грузовая — Томмот354
Тында — Бамовская180
Тында — рзд Бестужево27
рзд Бестужево — Нерюнгри-Пассажирская202
Нерюнгри-Пассажирская (СТР) — Нерюнгри-Грузовая8
рзд Бестужево — Новый Ургал924
Новый Ургал — Ургал-I11
Ургал-I — Чегдомын17
Ургал-I — Комсомольск-Сортировочный513
Архара — Известковая154
Известковая — Биробиджан-I116
Биробиджан-I — Ленинск121
Биробиджан-I — Волочаевка-I124
Волочаевка-I — Дежневка (через бп Тунгусский)11
Волочаевка-I — Волочаевка-II9
Волочаевка-II — Дежневка6
Волочаевка-II — Комсомольск-Сортировочный330
Комсомольск-Сортировочный — Ванино453
Ванино — Советская Гавань-Сортировочная8
Советская Гавань-Сортировочная — Советская Гавань-Город26
Комсомольск-Сортировочный — Дземги24
Дежневка — Хабаровск-I38
Хабаровск-I — Сибирцево586
Приамурская — Покровка-Пристань40
Верино — Дормидонтовка (Асканский обход)28
Эбергард — Лазо (Дальнереченский — Обход)408
Ружинока — Барга (через ст. Лесозаводск-II)470
Сибирцево — Новочугуевка163
Сибирцево — Турий Рог150
Лучки — Ярославка-Приморская12
Сибирцево — Дубининский50
Дубининский — Воздвиженский15
Дубининский — Уссурийск18
Уссурийск — Барановский23
Уссурийск — Воздвиженский18
Воздвиженский — Гродеково (эксп.)118
Барановский — Угольная56
Угольная — Владивосток33
Владивосток — Мыс-Чуркин9
Первая Речка — Мыс-Чуркин44
Вторая Речка — Мыс-Чуркин37
Барановский — Гвоздево183
Гвоздево — Хасан (эксп.)239
Бамбурово — Блюхер71
Гвоздево — Посьет195
Гвоздево — Краскино193
Угловая — Надеждинская14
Надеждинская — Тавричанка59
Угольная — Угловая8
Угловая — Смоляниново39
Смоляниново — Пост 132 км89
Смоляниново — Дунай96
Петровка — Большой Камень (перев.)10
Пост 132 км — Мыс Астафьева57
Находка — о.п. Восточный Порт36
Пост 132 км — Сергеевка37
Комсомольск-На-Амуре — рзд Комсомольск-На-Амуре-II6
Новый Ургал — Известковая347
Угловая — Аэропорт Кневичи18
Южно-Сахалинск — Арсентьевка117
Арсентьевка — Победино-Сахалинское255
Арсентьевка — Ильинск-Южный29
Холмск-Северный — Шахта-Сахалинская67
Южно-Сахалинск — Курская-Сахалинская10
Николайчук — Холмск-Северный12
Вахрушев-Сахалинский — Вахрушев-Угольный153
Холмск-Северный — Ильинск-Сахалинский119
Новоалександровка — Синегорск22
Сокол — Быков-Сахалинский55
Победино-Сахалинское — Ноглики241
Корсаков — Южно-Сахалинск39
Махалино — Камышовая (эксп.)31